Oil Hose Assemblies

  • Oil hose SAE 100 R1
  • Working pressure 2000psi
  • Male thread fixed / female thread swivel

Available Models:
DITI1763405
DITI1763407
DITI1763413
DITI1763433
DITI1763450
DITI17636050
DITI17636070
DITI17636130
DITI17634330
DITI17636500

To top